Deze maand: september 2022

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
za 17-09-2022 16:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A 52- 45 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 25-09-2022 13:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J21 B 29- 72 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Sporthal De Zeurt

 

Team:

# Naam
4Brent Beyers
5Jef Claes
6Stef Dickens
7Jarne Dirken
8Tuur Hulselmans
9Matthias Jespers
10Thomas Jespers
11Pieter Lefelon
12Maiko Van Beurden
13Stef Van Reusel
14Merlijn Verhoeven
15Matthias Volders
Coach: Leyten Peter
Trainingsuren: di 19h00-20h30 | Bemdhal
vr 19h00-20h30 | Bemdhal

Klassement:

# Team M P T V
1 Willibies Antwerpen J21 A 3 7 136 164
2 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A 2 6 124 74
3 BC Guco Lier Vzw J21 C 2 4 113 106
4 BBC Berlaar J21 A 1 3 68 32
5 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J21 A 3 3 133 155
6 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J21 B 1 1 29 72

Kalender:

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
do 29-10-2022 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A 20- 0 BFOR Duffel K.B.B.C. J21 A
Competitie:
Beker van Antwerpen U21 Jongens Poule B

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 17-09-2022 16:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A 52- 45 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 25-09-2022 13:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J21 B 29- 72 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Sporthal De Zeurt
za 01-10-2022 11:15 BC Guco Lier Vzw J21 C KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Sporthal Stadspark
zo 09-10-2022 12:30 Willibies Antwerpen J21 A KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Buurtcentrum Cortina
zo 16-10-2022 13:00 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A BBC Berlaar J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 23-10-2022 13:30 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J21 A KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Sportkaffe 'Het Brieleke'
za 29-10-2022 14:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A BC Guco Lier Vzw J21 C
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 12-11-2022 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A Willibies Antwerpen J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 27-11-2022 13:30 Titans Basketball Bonheiden J21 A KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A
Competitie:
Beker van Antwerpen U21 Jongens Poule B

Locatie:
Sporthal Berentrode
za 03-12-2022 09:00 BBC Berlaar J21 A KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Sporthal t Stapveld
za 10-12-2022 14:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J21 B
Competitie:
U21 Niveau 4 C

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 18-12-2022 11:00 KBBC Okido Arendonk J21 A Basket Stabroek J21 A
Competitie:
Beker van Antwerpen U21 Jongens Poule B

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal