Deze maand: mei 2024

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
za 04-05-2024 09:00 BBC Berlaar G10 B 1- 1 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Sporthal t Stapveld
zo 12-05-2024 11:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 1- 1 Willibies Antwerpen G10 C
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal

 

Team:

# Naam
4Herreygers Robbe
7Bax Daan
11Meulenhof Ivan
15Peeters Thijs
19In 't Ven Tomas
26Wens Vince
30Gaukema Lucas
31Wouters Thor
Coach: Gaukema Pieter
Trainingsuren: wo 18h30-19h45 | Bemdhal
vr 18h00-19h30 | OKIDO sporthal

Klassement:

# Team M P T V
- Guco Lier G10 D 0 0 0 0
- Insurea Kontich Wolves G10 A 0 0 0 0
- Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 A 0 0 0 0
- Basket Malle G10 A 0 0 0 0
- BBC Berlaar G10 B 0 0 0 0
- KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 0 0 0 0
- Willibies Antwerpen G10 C 0 0 0 0

Kalender:

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
za 27-01-2024 09:00 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 A 1- 1 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Atheneum De Vesten
zo 04-02-2024 09:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 1- 1 Guco Lier G10 D
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 18-02-2024 09:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 1- 1 Insurea Kontich Wolves G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 25-02-2024 14:15 Willibies Antwerpen G10 C 1- 1 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Buurtcentrum Cortina
za 02-03-2024 13:00 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 1- 1 BBC Berlaar G10 B
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 10-03-2024 11:30 Basket Malle G10 A 1- 1 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Sporthal Berckhoven
zo 24-03-2024 09:30 Insurea Kontich Wolves G10 A 1- 1 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Sporthal Sint Rita
zo 14-04-2024 13:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 1- 1 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 21-04-2024 12:30 Guco Lier G10 D 1- 1 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Sporthal Stadspark
zo 28-04-2024 09:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 1- 1 Basket Malle G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 04-05-2024 09:00 BBC Berlaar G10 B 1- 1 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Sporthal t Stapveld
zo 12-05-2024 11:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A 1- 1 Willibies Antwerpen G10 C
Competitie:
U10 Niveau 4 R2 B12

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal