Deze maand: januari 2023

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
za 14-01-2023 16:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C 54- 41 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sporthal St. Victor
za 21-01-2023 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 75- 28 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A
Competitie:
BBC Okido Arendonk OEFEN

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 21-01-2023 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 20- 0 BFOR BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 28-01-2023 09:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B Basket Malle J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal

 

Team:

# Naam
4Joeri Ceulemans
5Lennon Van Bergen
6Tobe De Bauw
7Mani Nazari
8Lander Van Bylen
9Stan Van Herck
10Alexander Wens
11Tuur Verelst
12Ruben Bruyndonckx
Coach: Laurens Dillen
Assistent Coach: Johan Buijs
Trainingsuren: ma 17h30-19h00 | Okidohal
wo 18h15-19h45 | Bemdhal

Klassement:

# Team M P T V
1 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J16 A 4 12 178 57
2 Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 B 4 10 119 79
3 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C 4 10 129 117
4 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 A 3 9 116 35
5 Basket Malle J16 B 4 9 105 90
6 BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 D 4 9 111 127
7 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 3 7 81 54
8 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A 14 0 0 280

Kalender:

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
za 17-09-2022 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 44- 68 Basket Malle J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 25-09-2022 11:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C 65- 47 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Sporthal St. Victor
za 01-10-2022 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 18- 78 Willibies Antwerpen J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 15-10-2022 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 23- 58 BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 C
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 22-10-2022 14:00 Basket Malle J16 B 49- 48 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Sporthal Karel Mintjens
za 29-10-2022 14:30 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J16 B 20- 0 BFOR KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Sportkaffe 'Het Brieleke'
za 05-11-2022 15:00 BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 C 58- 28 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Sporthal Stadspark
za 12-11-2022 10:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 24- 79 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 19-11-2022 12:30 Willibies Antwerpen J16 A 69- 24 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Buurtcentrum Cortina
za 26-11-2022 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 27- 51 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 P

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 14-01-2023 16:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C 54- 41 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sporthal St. Victor
za 21-01-2023 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 75- 28 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A
Competitie:
BBC Okido Arendonk OEFEN

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 21-01-2023 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 20- 0 BFOR BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 28-01-2023 09:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B Basket Malle J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 04-02-2023 14:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 11-02-2023 14:00 Basket Malle J16 B KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sporthal Karel Mintjens
za 25-02-2023 16:00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 A KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sportpark Brasel
za 04-03-2023 14:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 D
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 11-03-2023 11:00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 B KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
za 18-03-2023 10:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 02-04-2023 11:30 BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J16 A KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sportkaffe 'Het Brieleke'
zo 23-04-2023 15:00 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
BBC Halle-Zoersel OEFEN

Locatie:
Sporthal GSA
zo 23-04-2023 15:00 BBC Floorcouture Zoersel J16 A 0- 20 AFOR KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sporthal GSA
za 29-04-2023 14:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 06-05-2023 11:15 BC Guco Lier Vzw J16 D KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Sporthal Stadspark
za 13-05-2023 11:00 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B Zuiderkempen Diamonds J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 R2 L

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal