Deze maand: mei 2024

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
za 04-05-2024 11:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 43- 63 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 12-05-2024 12:00 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B 56- 46 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
't wit zand

 

Team:

# Naam
5Lander Van Bylen
9Tobe De Bauw
10Lennon Van Bergen
11Bram Renders
12David Almeida Miranda
14Nobel Erpels
23Giantho Anauri
24Stan Van Herck
Coach: Wout Nijs

Klassement:

# Team M P T V
1 Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A 12 32 869 601
2 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A 12 32 862 704
3 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 B 12 26 718 658
4 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B 12 24 720 701
5 Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B 12 22 659 765
6 Basket Malle J16 A 12 18 641 711
7 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 12 14 553 882

Kalender:

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitslag Bezoekers Extra
za 16-09-2023 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 87- 20 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 24-09-2023 16:00 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 76- 60 Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 30-09-2023 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 66- 42 Guco Lier J16 D
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 07-10-2023 09:30 BBC Baskas Kasterlee J16 A 59- 68 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Sporthal De Vlieger
za 14-10-2023 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 40- 43 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 21-10-2023 14:00 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC J16 B 25- 73 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Atheneum De Vesten
za 28-10-2023 10:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 67- 71 BBC Baskas Kasterlee J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 04-11-2023 17:00 Guco Lier J16 D 64- 78 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Sporthal Stadspark
zo 12-11-2023 15:00 Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 B 49- 83 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Sportpark Brasel
zo 26-11-2023 13:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 C 62- 71 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 4 T

Locatie:
Sporthal St. Victor
za 20-01-2024 15:00 Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A 87- 31 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Sporthal Temsica
za 10-02-2024 16:00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A 93- 57 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Sporthal De Zeurt
zo 18-02-2024 13:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 46- 71 Basket Malle J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 25-02-2024 14:00 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 55- 84 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 03-03-2024 09:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 B 71- 41 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Sporthal St. Victor
za 09-03-2024 17:00 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 60- 58 Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
za 16-03-2024 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 43- 69 Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 24-03-2024 13:00 Basket Malle J16 A 65- 34 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Sporthal Berckhoven
za 13-04-2024 12:45 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 49- 92 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 28-04-2024 15:00 Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B 73- 48 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Sporthal St-Ludgardis
za 04-05-2024 11:30 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B 43- 63 KBBC T&T Turnhout J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
Okido Sporthal
zo 12-05-2024 12:00 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B 56- 46 KBBC Okido Arendonk J16 B
Competitie:
U16 Niveau 3 R2 I

Locatie:
't wit zand